Vivid Burgundy Bamboo Tee

$25.00

Size Chart Crew Neck Tees

Find your ideal size
No.Bamboo CrewX SmallSmallMediumLargeX Large
A.Chest Width18.1118.8919.6820.4721.26
B.Body Length25.1925.9826.7727.5528.34
C.Shoulder Width16.1416.9217.7118.5019.29
D.Armhole Straight8.2678.6619.0559.4489.842
E.Sleeve Length6.6927.0867.4807.8748.267
F.Sleeve Opening5.1185.5115.9056.2996.692
G.Round Neck Width6.6927.08667.4807.8748.267

Featuring the perfect fit for your body straight out of the bag. Our bamboo and cotton blend t-shirts are best casual fitted tees in the market with a soft and 4-way stretch feel to it. The bamboo is a naturally antibacterial fabric that fights odor and keeps you fresh all day long.

  •  68% Bamboo
  •  26% Cotton
  •  6% Spandex
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear